Alla mina tävlingar

ALLA | Friidrott | Mästerskap | Vanliga långlopp


År Tävl.dagar Medel/lång Starter   100 200 400 800 1k 1500 1m 3k 5k 10k 21k 42k 3kH Häck Hopp Kast Tiok Väg/Terr Cykl/Tri OL Turf
2002 1 1 1                                     1      
2003 1 1 1                                     1      
2004 17 17 18   1     1   1   1 1 1 1 3           8      
2005 34 33 42   1 3 2 2   3   4 3 1 1 2   1       17      
2006 33 31 56   2 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 3 4 2 2   1 5 12   14      
2007 29 30 43   3   2 2   4   2 4 2 2 3 1 1 3 4   10      
2008 52 52 74   1 2 3 5   5   4 3 1 2 2 3 1 6 5   27 2    
2009 44 40 73   3 1 2 4   4   2 4 2 2 1 2 4 10 10 1 19 1    
2010 53 56 69   1 1 2 6 3 7 1 3 3 2 2   4 2 3 4   24 1    
2011 31 33 46   1   1 2   3   2 3 2 1   2 2 2 4   14 1 2  
2012 35 35 44   1   1 1   3     3 3 2 1 2 1 3 3 1 19      
2013 21 22 22         1   3   2 2 1 1             10 1    
2014 20 21 21             3   1 2       1         12     3
2015 9 9 9             2   2                   5      
12/6 13 13 13         2   1   1   1     1         5     2
Summa 393 394 531   14 8 15 28 4 40 2 26 31 20 16 14 16 13 32 42 2 186 6 2 5

2016 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
6/1 16 Turf 13-dagsevent, Kalmar 1,5h löp 1001p - 3a/21
6/2 -16 Smålands IDM, Växjö 1,500m 4:26,69 2:58 6a/8
7/2 -16 Smålands IDM, Växjö 800m 2:13,47 2:49 4a/17
21/2 -16 Vintercup 6, Nybro 5,000m 17:18 3:28 7a/35
16/4 -16 Skälbyloppet, Kalmar 4,000m 13:23 3:21 6a/58
24/4 -16 Terräng-DM, Markaryd 4,000m 14:07 3:32 15e/91
30/4 -16 Ölands Kyrkstafett, F-stad. 6,960m 24:35 3:32 5a/34
7/5 -16 DM 10.000m, Oskarshamn 10,000m 35:28,16 3:33 9a/19
14/5 -16 Lag-SM-kval, Linköping 3,000mH 10:52,40 3:37 4a/5
17/5 -16 Linnéalunken, Nybro 4,950m 16:51 3:24 1a/350
21/5 -16 Turf Bonanza, Kalmar 2h löp 1544p - 5a/114
28/5 -16 Hindenspelen, Nybro 3,000m 9:38,52 3:13 3a/17
12/6 -16 Smålands DM, Nässjö 800m 2:10,97 2:44 7a/12
18/6 -16 Florhultsloppet, Florhult 5,700m      
28/6 -16 GRC-TRI-KM OL-dist      
17/7 -16 DM 5.000m, Högby 5,000m      
           
           
           
2015 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
8/2 -15 Vintercup 5, Sv-bä-måla 5,000m 17:56 3:35 3a/24
14/2 -15 MicroPower Event, Växjö 1,500m 4:29,99 3:00 7a/11
22/2 -15 Vintercup 6, Helgesbo 10,000m 37:29 3:45 4a/23
8/8 -16 DM lång stafett, Nässjö 4x1500m 4:29 3:00 3a/3
13/8 -15 Klubbtävling, F-skans 3,000m 9:55,4m 3:18 3a/5
29/8 -15 Hindenspelen, Nybro 3,000m 9:47,21 3:16 2a/13
20/9 -15 DM Lång terräng, Södra Vi 11,300m 41:47 3:42 6a/20
15/11 -15 Vintercup 1, Sv-bä-må 5,000m 16:58 3:24 3a/36
6/12 -15 Vintercup 2, Långehäll 7,100m 28:24 4:00 8a/32
           
2014 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
6/1 -14 Vintercupen 3, Alsterbro 5,000m 21:04 4:16 19e/34
6/1 -14 Turf 13-dagsevent, Kalmar 1,5h löp 1249p - 1a/21
18/1 -14 Smålands IDM, Växjö 1,500m 4:21,73 2:54 4a/6
26/1 -14 Vintercupen 4, Smedby 1,854m 5:56 3:12 3a/31
9/2 -14 Vintercupen 5, Nybro 5,000m 17:22 3:28 2a/25
23/2 -14 Vintercupen 6, Helgesbo 10,000m 36:22 3:38 2a/29
13/4 -14 Turf Äggröran, Kalmar 2h cykl 1211p - 3a/21
3/5 -14 Terräng-DM, Nässjö 4,000m 14:38,6 3:40 18e/91
10/5 -14 Ölands Kyrkstaf, F-staden 6,050m 22:08 3:40 3a/60
20/5 -14 Linnéalunken, Nybro 4,900m 16:44 3:25 1a/467
21/5 -14 Herrgårdsstaf, O-hamn 885m 2:19 2:37 1a/14
8/6 -14 Friidrotts-ÖM, Högby 1,500m 4:22,88 2:55 2a/7
8/6 -14 Friidrotts-ÖM, Högby 5,000m 17:23,09 3:29 2a/4
14/6 -14 Borgholmsstafetten 1,750m 5:39 3:14 1a/21
2/7 -14 DM lång stafett, O-hamn 4x1500m 4:30 3:00 1a/8
4/7 -14 Böda Sandsloppet 6,500m 22:57 3:32 1a/32
9/7 -14 Kalmar Sommarspel 3,000m 9:46,07 3:15 3a/5
12/7 -14 DM 5.000m, Högby 5,000m 17:23,81 3:29 6a/19
19/7 -14 Hornsjön Runt, Löttorp 11,000m 40:41 3:42 6a/203
30/8 -14 Turf Championship Kalmar 2,5h cykl 1293p - 38a/109
13/9 -14 Lag-DM, Jönköping 3,000mH 10:47,8 3:36 3a/6
21/9 -14 DM Lång terräng, Södra Vi 11,300m 42:53 3:44 5a/25
           
2013 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
6/1 -13 Vintercupen 3, Alsterbro 5,000m 18:12 3:38 3a/23
20/1 -13 IDM, Växjö 3,000m 9:29.45 3:10 6a/39
27/1 -13 Vintercupen 5, Helgesbo 10,000m 38:18 3:50 1a/12
10/2 -13 Vintercupen 6, Nybro 5,000m 20:52 4:10 7a/17
23/2 -13 Vintercupen 7, Djurängen 5,200m 18:51 3:38 1a/17
1/6 -13 Götalands Div1 M1, Motala 5,000m 17:05.62 3:25 3a/5
4/6 -13 Linnéalunken, Nybro 4,900m 17:12 3:26 1a/~450
15/6 -13 Borgholmsstafetten 1,750m 5:31 3:09 1a/30
16/6 -13 ÖM, Högby 1,500m 4:35,01 3:04 2a/4
30/6 -13 GRC:s Tri-KM, Rismåla Olympisk 2:26:37 - 3a/13
3/7 -13 DM lång stafett, O-hamn 4x1500m 4:28 2:59 1a/4
7/7 -13 DM 5.000m, Högby 5,000m 16:58.96 3:24 13e/31
3/8 -13 Sisuspelen, Nässjö 1,500m 4:31,40 3:01 5a/7
10/8 -13 DM 10.000m, Värnamo 10,000m 35:29,33 3:33 8a/42
28/8 -13 Acticmilen, Nybro 10,000m 35:53 3:35 3a/63
1/9 -13 Hindenspelen, Nybro 800m 2:16.75 2:51 2a/3
1/9 -13 Hindenspelen, Nybro 1,500m 4:39.55 3:06 3a/3
7/9 -13 DM Halvmara, Hultsfred 21,098m 1:23:16 3:57 8a/55
22/9 -13 DM Lång terräng, Södra Vi 11,500m 42:59 3:44 3a/21
28/9 -13 Kalmarspelen 3,000m 9:55,66 3:18 1a/2
1/12 -13 Vintercup 2, Långehäll 7,300m 27:28 3:46 2a/32
31/12 -13 Kalmar Sylvesterlopp 5,000m 17:01 3:24 3a/91
           
2012 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
8/1 -12 Vintercupen 3, Alsterbro 5,000m 18:12 3:38 4a/20
22/1 -12 Vintercupen 4, Smedby 7,200m 28:33 3:58 5a/24
4/2 -12 KA2-spelen, Karlskrona 1,500m 4:28,47 2:59 6a/6
5/2 -12 Vintercupen 5, Hanemåla 5,000m 18:44 3:45 3a/10
19/2 -12 Vintercupen 6, Helgesbo 8,000m 30:49 3:51 7a/22
18/3 -12 Vintercupen 8, Ingelstorp 6,800m 23:25 3:26 4a/20
14/4 -12 Vårstafetten, Målilla 5,781m 20:26 3:32 1a/5
15/4 -12 Skälbyloppet, Kalmar 4,000m 13:41 3:25 3a/18
21/4 -12 Terräng-DM, Växjö 4,000m 14:05 3:31 13/104
1/5 -12 Terräng-ÖM, Byrum 3,700m 13:26 3:38 2a/21
5/5 -12 Ölands Kyrkstafett 6,100m 21:49 3:35 2a/44
8/5 -12 VM-milen, Karlskrona 10,000m 35:35.12 3:34 6a/12
12/5 -12 Göteborgsvarvet 21,098m 1:19:04 3:45 204a/62k
20/5 -12 Göt-cup div1 M1, Jkpg 3,000mH 10:34,34 3:31 1a/6
22/5 -12 Linnéalunken, Nybro 4,800m 16:39 3:28 1a/610
23/5 -12 Herrgårdstafetten, O-hamn 825m 2:16 2:44 1a/25
24/5 -12 Lidingö Seedningslopp 10,000m 35:23 3:32 2a/36
2/6 -12 DM, Jönköping 1,500m 4:23.96 2:56 5a/9
3/6 -12 DM, Jönköping 3,000mH 10:36.75 3:32 2a/2
9/6 -12 Göt-cup div1 M2, Uddevalla 5,000m 16:40,20 3:20 1a/6
16/6 -12 Borgholmsstafetten 3,050m 9:59 3:16 1a/21
1/7 -12 DM 10.000m, Eksjö 10,000m 36:05.95 3:37 14e/40
11/7 -12 Stafett-DM, Kalmar 4x1500m 4:31 3:00 3a/4
13/7 -12 DM 5.000m, Högby 5,000m 17:30.82 3:30 13e/36
21/7 -12 Hornsjön Runt, Löttorp 11,000m 40:50 3:43 3a/155
22/7 -12 ÖM, Högby 100m 14.60 233p 4a/4
22/7 -12 ÖM, Högby Längd 4.61 310p 3a/3
22/7 -12 ÖM, Högby Kula 6.07 253p 5a/5
22/7 -12 ÖM, Högby Höjd 1.45 352p 3a/3
22/7 -12 ÖM, Högby 5,000m 17:57.78 3:36 5a/6
22/7 -12 ÖM, Högby 400m 62.76 324p 3a/3
23/7 -12 ÖM, Högby 110mH 23.68w 117p 3a/3
23/7 -12 ÖM, Högby Diskus 17.30 222p 4a/4
23/7 -12 ÖM, Högby Stav 2.22 183p 5a/5
23/7 -12 ÖM, Högby Spjut 16.85 119p 3a/3
23/7 -12 ÖM, Högby 1,500m 4.40.47 677p 1a/3
22-23/7-12 Tiokamp, Högby Tiokamp 2.790pw - 3a/3
28/7 -12 Ölands Marathon, Löttorp 42,195m DNF - -
25/8 -12 Hindenspelen, Nybro 800m 2:10.26 2:43 3a/6
26/8 -12 Blomsterloppet, Ålem 5,700m 19:35 3:26 1a/17
28/8 -12 Blekinges DM 10k, K-krona 10,000m 35:40.12 3:34 6a/19
8/9 -12 DM Halvmara, Hultsfred 21,098m 1:22:23 3:54 11a/67
16/9 -12 Sunnerboloppet, Ljungby 10,000m 36:55 3:41 6a/92
18/11 -12 Vintercup 1, Nybro 5,000m 22:37 4:31 12a/23
31/12 -12 Kalmar Sylvesterlopp 5,000m 17:12 3:26 1a/66
           
2011 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
15/1 -11 IDM, Karlskrona 1,500m 4:18.93i 2:52 5a/7
16/1 -11 IDM, Karlskrona 800m 2:08.83i 2:41 3a/20
16/1 -11 IDM, Karlskrona 3,000m 9:29.03i 3:10 4a/17
23/1 -11 Vintercupen 5, Smedby 8,200m 29:54 3:39 2a/19
5/2 -11 Vintercupen 6, Djurängen 5,770m 20:05 3:29 1a/29
13/2 -11 KA2-spelen, Karlskrona 3,000m 9:05.96 3:02 3a/7
20/2 -11 Vintercupen 7, Nybro 5,300m 18:23 3:28 1a/25
2/4 -11 Skälbyloppet, Kalmar 4,250m 13:55 3:16 3a/29
9/4 -11 Terräng-DM, Kalmar 4,000m 13:10 3:17 4a/97
30/4 -11 Vårstafetten, Målilla 9,661m 34:58 3:37 1a/4
6/5 -11 Strandmilen, Hultsfred 10,000m 35:49 3:35 3a/32
7/5 -11 Terräng-ÖM, Färjestaden 3,800m 13:09 3:28 2a/28
11/5 -11 Alsterlunken, Alsterbro 4,000m 13:47 3:27 1a/~50
12/5 -11 Tisdagssprint, Idehult 3,1k/15 38:40 12:28 4a/9
14/5 -11 Ölands Kyrkstafett 6,870m 23:26 3:25 2a/46
17/5 -11 VM-milen, Karlskrona 10,000m 36:12.77 3:37 9a/17
19/5 -11 Tisdagssprint, Igersdela 4,7k/12 1:29:53 19:07 11a/12
21/5 -11 Göteborgsvarvet 21,098m 1:20:09 3:48 152a/43k
22/5 -11 Götalandscup div1, Motala 3,000mH 10:52.65 3:38 1a/4
28/5 -11 DM, Kalmar 1,500m 4:29.66 3:00 5a/7
28/5 -11 DM, Kalmar 4x100m DQ - -
28/5 -11 DM, Kalmar 4x400m 4:02.42 60,6 1a/2
29/5 -11 DM, Kalmar 800m 2:13.66 2:47 5a/6
29/5 -11 DM, Kalmar 400mH 1:11.11 2:58 5a/5
31/5 -11 Linnéalunken, Nybro 4,930m 17:20 3:31 1a/~600
5/6 -11 ÖM, Högby 110mH 23.51 3:34 1a/1
5/6 -11 ÖM, Högby Längd 4.35 - 6a/6
5/6 -11 ÖM, Högby 100m 14.22 2:22 9a/10
5/6 -11 ÖM, Högby Kula 6.12 - 6a/6
5/6 -11 ÖM, Högby 400m 59.86 2:30 5a/8
5/6 -11 ÖM, Högby Diskus 18.18 - 2a/2
5/6 -11 ÖM, Högby Höjd 1.40 - 6a/6
5/6 -11 ÖM, Högby 1,500m 4:24.14 2:56 2a/6
5/6 -11 ÖM, Högby Spjut 17.75 - 3a/3
5/6 -11 ÖM, Högby 5,000m 17:39.18 3:32 6a/7
5/6 -11 ÖM, Högby Slägga 13.29 - 2a/2
12/6 -11 Götalandscup 2, Högby 3,000mH 10:34.83 3:32 1a/5
16/6 -11 LLOT Seedingslopp, Kalmar 10,000m 36:04 3:36 2a/7
19/6 -11 Örserums Triathlon Olympisk DNF - -
27/6 -11 Blekinge DM, Karlshamn 5,000m 16:37.0m 3:19 2a/7
3/7 -11 DM 10.000m, O-hamn 10,000m 35:28.14 3:33 6a/28
13/7 -11 Stafett-DM, Kalmar 4x1500m 4:27 2:58 1a/4
17/7 -11 DM 5.000m, Högby 5,000m 16:50.51 3:22 5a/27
23/7 -11 Hornsjön Runt, Löttorp 11,000m 40:46 3:43 4a/170
20/11 -11 Vintercup 1, Sv-bäcksmåla 5,000m 17:49 3:34 5a/38
31/12 -11 Kalmar Sylvesterlopp 5,000m 17:44 3:33 6a/78
           
2010 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
24/1 -10 Vintercupen 5, Djurängen 5,700m 20:09 3:32 2a/20
13/2 -10 IDM, Karlskrona 1,500m 4:31.14i 3:01 7a/12
14/2 -10 IDM, Karlskrona 800m 2:10.22i 2:43 5a/7
14/2 -10 IDM, Karlskrona 3,000m 9:29.81i 3:10 4a/10
21/2 -10 Vintercupen 7, Nybro 5,000m 20:00 4:00 3a/10
7/3 -10 Vintercupen 8, Djurängen 5,200m 18:14 3:30 2a/19
21/3 -10 Vintercupen 9, Smedby 6,800m 23:40 3:29 3a/21
10/4 -10 Skälbyloppet, Kalmar 4,230m 14:06 3:20 3a/26
17/4 -10 Vårstafetten, Målilla 7,524m 28:03 3:44 3a/5
18/4 -10 Terräng-DM, Eksjö 4,000m 13:08 3:17 5a/93
24/4 -10 Terräng-SM, Borås 4,000m 14:05 3:31 37a/39
28/4 -10 Kalmar OK:s Terr-KM 3,866m 13:57 3:36 2a/8
2/5 -10 Terräng-ÖM, Föra 3,920m 13:27 3:26 2a/32
8/5 -10 Ölands Kyrkstafett 6,870m 23:05 3:21 2a/39
9/5 -10 Majspelen, Oskarshamn 1,500m 4:24,16 2:56 1a/6
13/5 -10 B-Tex Cup, Villstad 800m 2:07.05 2:39 3a/12
13/5 -10 B-Tex Cup, Villstad 3,000mH 10:32.75 3:31 1a/2
16/5 -10 Götalandscupen 1, Jkpg 3,000mH 10:21.98 3:27 1a/6
26/5 -10 Herrgårdsstaf, O-hamn 1,335m 3:54 2:55 1a/31
29/5 -10 ÖM, Högby 100m 14.07 2:21 5a/9
29/5 -10 ÖM, Högby 400m 59.23 2:28 5a/6
29/5 -10 ÖM, Högby 1,500m 4:23,60 2:56 1a/5
29/5 -10 ÖM, Högby 5,000m 16:51,55 3:22 1a/4
29/5 -10 ÖM, Högby 110mH 21.89w 3:21 2a/2
29/5 -10 ÖM, Högby Höjd 1.45 - 5a/6
29/5 -10 ÖM, Högby Kula 6.39 - 7a/7
29/5 -10 ÖM, Högby Diskus 17.69 - 6a/6
29/5 -10 ÖM, Högby Spjut 19.98 - 6a/6
1/6 -10 Linnéalunken, Nybro 4,930m 16:53 3:25 1a/663
6/6 -10 Gustav Vasaloppet 5,800m 19:52 3:26 2a/~50
7/6 -10 Klubbtävl. HIF, Kalmar 3000m 9:27.9m 3:09 2a/7
9/6 -10 Klubbtävl. IK Hinden, Nybro Längd 4.61 - 1a/1
9/6 -10 Klubbtävl. IK Hinden, Nybro 800m 2:12.4m 2:45 1a/2
13/6 -10 Stafett-DM, Växjö 1,500m 4:24 4:22 1a/4
14/6 -10 Klubbtävl. HIF, Kalmar 1000m 2:49.0m 2:49 1a/7
19/6 -10 Götalandscupen 2, Tranås 3,000mH 11.05.32 3:42 1a/3
2/7 -10 Världsungd.spelen, Gtbg 5,000m 16:52.91 3:22 13e/17
4/7 -10 DM 10.000m, Villstad 10,000m 36:18.65 3:38 7a/32
6/7 -10 Veteran-ÖM, Högby 1,500m 4:26.85 2:58 1a/7
6/7 -10 Veteran-ÖM, Högby Höjd 1.35 - 2a/4
6/7 -10 Veteran-ÖM, Högby Kula 6.83 - 3a/3
6/7 -10 Veteran-ÖM, Högby Diskus 17.80 - 1a/2
7/7 -10 Pers reks kväll, O-hamn 1,000m 2:46.18 2:46 3a/4
11/7 -10 DM 5.000m, Högby 5,000m 16:32.59 3:18 6a/31
14/7 -10 Kalmar Sommarspel 400m 60.12 2:30 8a/8
15/7 -10 Victorialoppet, Borgholm 9,000m 31:36 3:31 17e/836
17/7 -10 Hornsjön Runt, Löttorp 11,000m 41:21 3:46 4a/106
20/7 -10 Östersjöspelen, Karlshamn
800m 2:13.12 2:46 5a/6
20/7 -10 Östersjöspelen, Karlshamn
1,500m 4:27.83 2:59 1a/2
24/7 -10 DM, Kalmar 1,500m 4:19.60 2:53 4a/18
31/7 -10 Ölandsjoggen, Persnäs 9,800m 36:42 3:45 4a/43
4/8 -10 Pers reks tävling, Växjö 1,609m 4:51.8m 3:01 1a/9
4/8 -10 Pers reks tävling, Växjö 1,000m 2:55.4m 2:55 1a/11
16/8 -10 Klubbtävling Hinden, Nybro 200m 28.85 2:24 3a/3
16/8 -10 Klubbtävling Hinden, Nybro Kula 6.12 - 2a/2
16/8 -10 Klubbtävling Hinden, Nybro Höjd 1.38 - 1a/1
22/8 -10 Göteborg Triathlon Olympisk 2:44:35 - 33a/39
25/8 -10 Blek-DM, Karlskrona 10,000m 35:22.78 3:32 3a/12
28/8 -10 DM/Kräftspelen, Villstad 400mH 1:07.52 2:49 2a/3
28/8 -10 DM/Kräftspelen, Villstad 3,000mH 10:51.95 3:37 1a/3
29/8 -10 DM/Kräftspelen, Villstad 800m 2:10.24 2:43 4a/6
4/9 -10 Karlskronaspelen 800m 2:09.28 2:41 4a/4
11/9 -10 DM Halvmara, Hultsfred 21,098m 1:18:07 3:42 1a/47
12/9 -10 Måleråsloppet, Målerås 8,000m 28:18 3:32 1a/22
19/9 -10 Långa terr-DM, Södra Vi 12,000m 43:05 3:35 6a/23
29/9 -10 Spring för Östersjön! Nybro 4,200m 14:13 3:24 1a/~120
2/10 -10 SVMM, Norrköping 3,000m 9:13.63 3:04 19e/60
7/11 -10 Silpingeloppet, Ronneby 9,750m 34:40 3:33 1a/29
13/11 -10 Jämjöhalvan, Jämjö 21,098m 1:17:03 3:39 2a/66
21/11 -10 Vintercupen 1, Nybro 5,000m 17:25 3:29 3a/27
5/12 -10 Vintercupen 2, Ålem 5,700m 20:20 3:34 1a/14
12/12 -10 Vintercupen 3, Smedby 6,800m 24:35 3:37 1a/19
18/12 -10 Tomtespelen, Karlskrona 1,500m 4:14.84i 2:50 3a/9
31/12 -10 Kalmar Sylvesterlopp 10,000m 35:56 3:36 2a/64
           
2009 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
6/1 -09 13-dagsträffen, Nybro Höjd 1.45i - 3a/3
6/1 -09 13-dagsträffen, Nybro Kula 5.90i - 2a/3
10/1 -09 IDM, Karlskrona 1,500m 4:22.49i 2:55 2a/7
11/1 -09 IDM, Karlskrona 800m 2:09.88i 2:42 2a/15
11/1 -09 IDM, Karlskrona 3,000m 9:41.65i 3:14 2a/13
25/1 -09 Vintercupen 5, Smedby 1,854m 5:54 3:11 1a/18
8/2 -09 Vintercupen 6, Djurängen 5,260m 19:02 3:37 1a/16
22/2 -09 Vintercupen 7, Nybro 5,000m 18:09 3:38 1a/11
8/3 -09 Vintercupen 8, Rälla 4,630m 15:56 3:26 1a/16
22/3 -09 Vintercupen 9, Smedby 6,800m 23:32 3:28 2a/17
4/4 -09 Skälbyloppet, Kalmar 4,140m 13:39 3:18 3a/40
18/4 -09 Vårstafetten, Målilla 5,780m 20:12 3:30 2a/6
19/4 -09 Terräng-DM, Oskarshamn 4,000m 13:17 3:19 2a/84
25/4 -09 Terräng-SM, Sthlm 4,000m 12:53 3:14 47a/58
26/4 -09 Terräng-SM, Sthlm 12,000m 42:09 3:31 33a/33
2/5 -09 Terräng-ÖM, Rälla 4,000m 13:37 3:24 2a/25
3/5 -09 Majspelen, Oskarshamn 100m 13.63 2:16 3a/4
3/5 -09 Majspelen, Oskarshamn 800m 2:11.84 2:45 1a/9
3/5 -09 Majspelen, Oskarshamn 3,000m 9:47.04 3:16 1a/5
3/5 -09 Majspelen, Oskarshamn Höjd 1.40 - 1a/1
9/5 -09 Ölands Kyrkstafett 7,200m 25:56 3:36 2a/34
17/5 -09 Göteborgsvarvet 21,098m 1:20:44 3:50 176a/45k
6/6 -09 Stafett-DM, Växjö 4x1500m ~4:31 4:36 2a/4
7/6 -09 DM, Oskarshamn 10,000m 35:23.9m 3:32 5a/33
13/6 -09 DM Tiokamp, Villstad 100m 14.17 2:22 2a/2
13/6 -09 DM Tiokamp, Villstad Längd 4.75 - 2a/2
13/6 -09 DM Tiokamp, Villstad Kula 6.03 - 2a/2
13/6 -09 DM Tiokamp, Villstad Höjd 1.45 - 2a/2
13/6 -09 DM Tiokamp, Villstad 400m 59.98 2:30 1a/2
14/6 -09 DM Tiokamp, Villstad 110mH 23.72 3:36 2a/2
14/6 -09 DM Tiokamp, Villstad Diskus 17.41 - 2a/2
14/6 -09 DM Tiokamp, Villstad Stav 2.30 - 2a/2
14/6 -09 DM Tiokamp, Villstad Spjut 22.07 - 2a/2
14/6 -09 DM 10-kamp, Villstad 1,500m 4:30.19 3:00 1a/2
13-14/6 -09 DM, Villstad Tiokamp 3.111p - 2a/2
14/6 -09 Resultattävling, Villstad Längd 4.66 - 2a/2
18/6 -09 Kalmar Midsommarlopp 10,000m 35:46 3:35 10a/77
26/6 -09 VU-spelen, Gtbg 5,000m 16:54.17 3:23 16e/23
27/6 -09 VU-spelen, Gtbg 1,500m 4:18.95 2:53 50e/65
4/7 -09 DM, Högby 110mH 22.52 3:25 4a/4
5/7 -09 DM, Högby 3,000mH 10:30.13 3:30 2a/3
5/7 -09 DM, Högby 400mH 68.18 2:50 3a/3
8/7 -09 Klubbtävling, Nybro Tresteg 10.21 - 2a/2
8/7 -09 Klubbtävling, Nybro Slägga 12.46 - 1a/1
12/7 -09 DM, Högby 5,000m 16:47.75 3:22 7a/42
15/7 -09 Kalmar Sommarspel 400m 60.11 2:30 7a/8
18/7 -09 Hornsjön Runt, Löttorp 10,800m 41:16 3:49 4a/116
25/7 -09 Ölandsjoggen, Persnäs 9,800m 35:32 3:38 4a/?
6/8 -09 Karlskronaspelen 200m 27.62 2:18 3a/3
6/8 -09 Karlskronaspelen 800m 2:07.18 2:39 5a/7
8/8 -09 DM/Anderstorpsracet 21,098m 1:22:47 3:55 4a/30
15/8 -09 Sundbyholmstri, E-tuna Olympisk 2:35:00 - mot13e/41
22/8 -09 Götalandscup 2, Mariestad 5,000m 17:04.05 3:25 2a/3
22/8 -09 Götalandscup 2, Mariestad 3,000mH 10:25.97 3:29 1a/3
26/8 -09 Blekinge DM, Karlshamn 10,000m 35:36.1m 3:34 4a/9
7/9 -09 Klubbtävling, Nybro Längd 4.90 - 1a/1
7/9 -09 Klubbtävling, Nybro Diskus 18.99 - 2a/2
13/9 -09 Måleråsloppet, Målerås 8,000m 28:44 3:35 2a/31
20/9 -09 Terräng-DM, Södra Vi 12,000m 42:22 3:32 4a/20
26/9 -09 Kalmarspelen 800m 2:12.44 2:46 6a/7
4/10 -09 ÖM, Högby 100m 13.92w 2:19 2a/3
4/10 -09 ÖM, Högby 1,500m 4:34.97 3:03 1a/3
4/10 -09 ÖM, Högby 5,000m 17:51.4m 3:34 1a/1
4/10 -09 ÖM, Högby 110mH 22.57w 3:25 1a/2
4/10 -09 ÖM, Högby Höjd 1.45 - 2a/2
4/10 -09 ÖM, Högby Längd 4.70w - 1a/3
4/10 -09 ÖM, Högby Kula 6.19 - 4a/4
4/10 -09 ÖM, Högby Diskus 15.68 - 3a/4
4/10 -09 ÖM, Högby Slägga 12.35 - 1a/1
4/10 -09 ÖM, Högby Spjut 17.33 - 3a/4
17/10 -09 Växjö Marathon 42,195m 3:26:19 4:53 106a/316
15/11 -09 Vintercupen 1, Nybro 5,000m 17:30 3:30 3a/27
31/12 -09 Kalmar Sylvesterlopp 10,000m 35:41 3:34 4a/72
           
2008 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
6/1 -08 13-dagsträffen, Nybro Höjd 1.45i - 3a/4
6/1 -08 13-dagsträffen, Nybro Längd 4.63i - 3a/3
6/1 -08 13-dagsträffen, Nybro Kula 5.85i - 1a/2
12/1 -08 Sunna Open, K-krona 400m 59.28i 2:28 3a/3
13/1 -08 Sunna Open, K-krona 200m 28.06i 2:20 2a/2
13/1 -08 Sunna Open, K-krona 800m 2:10.37i 2:43 4a/4
27/1 -08 Vintercupen 1, Smedby 6,800m 22:57 3:22 4a/26
10/2 -08 Vintercupen 2, Nybro 4,940m 16:24 3:19 2a/25
16/2 -08 IDM, Karlskrona 1,500m 4:23.73i 2:56 1a/2
17/2 -08 IDM, Karlskrona 800m 2:09.01i 2:41 4a/23
17/2 -08 IDM, Karlskrona 3,000m 9:39.70i 3:13 2a/24
24/2 -08 Vintercup 3, Rinkabyholm 4,900m 16:03 3:20 3a/20
9/3 -08 Vintercupen 4, Rälla 4,630m 15:50 3:25 2a/21
15/3 -08 Luhrlunken, Alstebro 5,400m 19:13 3:33 1a/?
23/3 -08 Vintercupen 5, Smedby 9,530m 37:34 3:57 3a/20
5/4 -08 Skälbyloppet, Kalmar 4,140m 13:48 3:20 2a/29
8/4 -08 Kalmar OK:s Terr-KM 4,000m 13:55 3:29 2a
26/4 -08 Vårstafetten, Målilla 9,534m 34:09 3:35 4a/6
27/4 -08 Terräng-ÖM, Lofta 4,000m 13:27 3:22 1a/25
3/5 -08 Terräng-SM, Växjö 4,000m 13:46 3:26 42a/51
6/5 -08 Terrängkorpen 2,250m 7:16 3:14 2a/?
10/5 -08 Ölands Kyrkstafett 6,050m 20:24 3:22 1a/29
11/5 -08 Döderhultstrampen, Osk 80km 2:15h 35k/h 5a/30
17/5 -08 Göteborgsvarvet 21,098m 1:17:38 3:41 99a/X
18/5 -08 Seriematch, Norrköping 800m 2:16.31 2:50 3a/6
18/5 -08 Seriematch, Norrköping 3,000mH 11:01.40 3:40 2a/5
21/5 -08 Herrgårdsstaf, O-hamn 1,335m 3:54 2:55 2a/
31/5 -08 Stockholm Marathon 42,195m 3:13:42 4:35 520e/11k
3/6 -08 Linnéalunken, Nybro 4,933m 17:20 3:31 1a/1,2k
6/6 -08 Gustav Vasaloppet 6,870m 23:35 3:26 2a/?
9/6 -08 Stafett-DM, Växjö 4x400m ~61s 57,8s 3a/3
9/6 -08 Stafett-DM, Växjö 4x1500m ~4:29 4:32 3a/3
14/6 -08 Rosenbom, K-krona 400m 59.46 2:29 4a/4
14/6 -08 Rosenbom, K-krona 1,500m 4:27.44 2:58 2a/6
15/6 -08 Rosenbom, K-krona 200m 28.13 2:21 5a/6
15/6 -08 Rosenbom, K-krona 800m 2:12.65 2:46 3a/5
15/6 -08 Rosenbom, K-krona 3,000m 9:35.98 3:12 1a/3
19/6 -08 Kalmar Midsommarlopp 10,000m 35:20 3:32 5a/61
26/6 -08 VU-spelen, Gtbg 5,000m 16:37.97 3:20 16e/16
28/6 -08 VU-spelen, Gtbg 1,500m 4:17.27 2:52 47a/49
9/7 -08 DM, Högby 5,000m DNF - -
13/7 -08 Sövde Triathlon ½ Järn 6:01:27 - mot33a/50
19/7 -08 Hornsjön Runt, Löttorp 10,900m 41:03 3:46 2a/136
26/7 -08 Ölandsjoggen, Persnäs 9,800m 35:52 3:40 2a/?
8/8 -08 B7 Games X-Country Run 2,840m 9:36 3:23 1a/~30
17/8 -08 Seriematch, Högby 3,000mH 10:50.37 3:37 2a/4
23/8 -08 Midnattsloppet, Gtbg 10,000m 35:31 3:33 24a/6k
6/9 -08 Karlskronaspelen 800m 2:10.30 2:43 4a/6
12/9 -08 DM, Nässjö 10,000m 35:16.82 3:32 7a/35
14/9 -08 Måleråsloppet, Målerås 8,000m 27:56 3:29 2a/23
15/9 -08 Klubbtävling, Kalmar 3,000m 9:34.8m 3:12 1a/5
20/9 -08 Lag-DM, Jönköping 1,500m 4:37.67 3:05 3a/9
20/9 -08 Lag-DM, Jönköping 3,000mH 10:35.53 3:32 1a/8
21/9 -08 Terräng-DM, Södra Vi 12,000m 42:00 3:30 1a/17
27/9 -08 Lidingöloppet 30,000m 2:07:13 4:14 158a/?
4/10 -08 SVMM, Norrköping 3,000m 9:36.28 3:12 20/38
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby 100m 14.09 2:21 3a/4
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby 400m 60.85 2:32 3a/4
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby 1,500m 4:42.47 3:08 1a/2
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby 5,000m 17:45.93 3:33 1a/2
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby 110mH 24.60 3:44 1a/1
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby Höjd 1.40 - 4a/4
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby Stav DNF - -/4
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby Längd 4.72 - 2a/4
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby Tresteg 9.42 - 3a/4
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby Kula 6.56 - 6a/8
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby Diskus 15.11 - 5a/5
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby Slägga 12.54 - 4a/4
12/10 -08 ÖM, Högby Spjut 20.41 - 3a/5
18/10 -08 Växjö Marathon 42,195m 3:12:53 4:34 33a/227
9/11 -08 DM/Bromölla Marathon 21,098m 1:19:07 3:45 3a/22
29/11 -08 Vintercupen 2, Förlösa 4,800m 16:59 3:32 1a/18
14/12 -08 Vintercupen 3, Smedby 8,800m 33:08 3:46 2a/17
31/12 -08 Kalmar Sylvesterlopp 10,000m 35:52 3:35 6a/66
           
2007 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
20/1 -07 Bore Cup 2, Hemlingby 7,500m 26:15 3:30 8a/23
27/1 -07 Champange-galoppen 10,000m 36:52 3:41 ?
7/4 -07 Terrängserie 1, Gävle 3,920m 13:36 3:28 2a/?
14/4 -07 Terrängserie 2, Gävle 3,920m 13:03 3:20 4a/?
19/4 -07 Terräng-DM, Anderstorp 4,000m 14:16 3:34 9a/107
24/4 -07 Korta Terr-DM, Valbo 4,000m 14:24 3:36 ?
5/5 -07 Ölands Kyrkstafett 6,870m 23:46 3:28 2a/29
12/5 -07 IF Skadespelen, Gävle 400m 60.59 2:31 2a/2
12/5 -07 IF Skadespelen, Gävle 1,500m 4:30.48 3:00 2a/2
17/5 -07 DM/Vimmerbyloppet 21,098m 1:20:41 3:49 3a/31
19/5 -07 Marknadsspelen, Skruv 3,000m 9:57.58 3:19 1a/2
29/5 -07 Gästrik-VDM, Gävle 5,000m 17:17.45 3:27 5a/18
9/6 -07 Stockholm Marathon 42,195m 3:16:04 4:39 343a/11k
20/6 -07 Gästrik-DM, Gävle 800m 2:15.24 2:49 7a/10
6/7 -07 DM, Växjö 10,000m 36:35.9m 3:40 9a/41
11/7 -07 DM, Högby 5,000m 17:06.59 3:25 8a/38
15/7 -07 Victorialoppet 9,000m 31:41 3:31 27a/179
18/7 -07 Kalmar Sommarspel +2,8 100m 13.64w 2:16 5a/5
18/7 -07 Kalmar Sommarspel +2,2 100m 13.78w 2:18 8a/8
18/7 -07 Kalmar Sommarspel 400m 61.18 2:33 6a/6
21/7 -07 Hornsjön Runt, Löttorp 10,900m 40:32 3:43 6a/135
28/7 -07 Ölands Marathon 42,195m 3:09:09 4:29 8a/62
4/8 -07 DM dag 1, Nässjö 1,500m 4:36.06 3:04 10a/13
4/8 -07 DM dag 1, Nässjö +2,8 110mH 26.10w 3:57 2a/2
5/8 -07 DM dag 2, Eksjö 800m 2:13.60 2:47 5a/7
5/8 -07 DM dag 2, Eksjö 3,000mH 11:16.08 3:45 2a/4
5/8 -07 DM dag 2, Eksjö Höjd 1.45 - 5a/6
6/10 -07 ÖM, Högby 100m 14.28 2:23 7a/9
6/10 -07 ÖM, Högby 1,500m 4:41.14 3:08 1a/2
6/10 -07 ÖM, Högby 5,000m 17:21.48 3:28 1a/1
6/10 -07 ÖM, Högby Höjd 1.30 - 8a/8
6/10 -07 ÖM, Högby Stav 1.90 - 2a/3
6/10 -07 ÖM, Högby Kula 6.49 - 6a/9
6/10 -07 ÖM, Högby Diskus 19.66 - 5a/9
6/10 -07 ÖM, Högby Slägga 13.56 - 4a/6
6/10 -07 ÖM, Högby Spjut 20.28 - 7a/8
13/10 -07 Växjö Marathon 42,195m 3:06:22 4:25 30e/245
31/10 -07 Klubbtävling, Kalmar 10,000m 35:40.6m 3:34 1a/1
10/11 -07 Jämjöhalvan 21,098m 1:18:45 3:44 5a/X
21/11 -07 Klubbtävling, Kalmar 3,000m 9:43.8m 3:15 1a/1
24/11 -07 Klubbtävling, Kalmar 5,000m 16:55.1m 3:23 1a/1
15/12 -07 Tomtespelen, K-krona 1,500m 4:27.43i 2:58 7a/10
31/12 -07 Kalmar Sylvesterlopp 10,000m 36:44 3:40 3a/54
           
2006 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
14/1 -06 Bore Cup 2, Hemlingby 7,500m 27:04 3:37 12a/25
18/2 -06 Bore Cup 3, Norrtälje 10,000m 39:22 3:56 9a/19
11/3 -06 Bore Cup 4, Bälinge 15,000m 59:20 3:56 9a/20
15/4 -06 Terrängserie 1, Gävle 3,910m 14:03 3:36 4a/?
22/4 -06 Terrängserie 2, Gävle 3,920m 13:53 3:32 6a/?
23/4 -06 Slottsstafetten, Uppsala 380m 1:06 2:54 ?
7/5 -06 Gävle Halvmarathon 21,098m 1:24:45 4:01 19e/X
10/5 -06 Löparkväll 1, Gävle 200m 29.56 2:28 5a/7
10/5 -06 Löparkväll 1, Gävle 600m 1:39.82 2:46 ?a/?
10/5 -06 Löparkväll 1, Gävle 1,609m 5:10.10 3:13 5a/11
13/5 -06 Pers. reks. dag, Gävle 100m 14.42 2:24 5a/?
13/5 -06 Pers. reks. dag, Gävle 400m 61.73 2:34 7a/?
17/5 -06 Gästrik-VDM, Gävle 10,000m 36:38.79 3:40 2a/13
25/5 -06 Ottarsloppet 4,550m 16:29 3:37 1a/20
26/5 -06 Karnevalsloppet 8,650m 30:46 3:33 9a/131
31/5 -06 Löparkväll 3, Hofors 800m 2:20.18 2:55 2a/3
31/5 -06 Löparkväll 3, Hofors 3,000m 10:37.3m 3:32 2a/15
3/6 -06 Stockholm Marathon 42,195m 3:19:36 4:44 806a/11k
14/6 -06 Löparkväll 4, Gävle 1,000m 2:53.57 2:54 3a/17
21/6 -06 Uppl-DM, Norrtälje 10,000m 37:49.9m 3:47 15/25
26/6 -06 Gästrik-DM, Gävle 800m 2:14.17 2:48 6a/10
28/6 -06 Gästrik-DM, Gävle 5,000m 17:29.71 3:30 4a/8
1/7 -06 Engelbrektstafetten 6,000m 22:15 3:43 ?/?
11/7 -06 Ölandsspelen, Högby 3,000m 10:01.63 3:21 4a/6
29/7 -06 Ölandsjoggen, Persnäs 9,800m 37:55 3:52 1a/?
9/8 -06 Löparkväll 5, Gävle 5,000m 17:45.45 3:33 3a/19
26/8 -06 DM, Oskarshamn 10,000m 36:51.95 3:41 4a/17
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby 100m 15.05 2:31 6a/6
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby 400m 66.90 2:47 4a/4
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby 1,500m 4:59.17 3:19 1a/1
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby 5,000m 19:01.4m 3:48 1a/1
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby 110mH 25.85 3:55 3a/3
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby Höjd 1.35 - 5a/6
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby Stav 2.25 - 5a/5
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby Längd 4.31 - 5a/5
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby Tresteg 9.41 - 4a/4
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby Kula 5.77 - 3a/3
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby Diskus 17.24 - 4a/4
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby Slägga 10.97 - 6a/6
27/8 -06 ÖM, Högby Spjut 17.04 - 4a/4
2/9 -06 S:t Eriksloppet, Sthlm 21,098m 1:22:44 3:55 117e/X
6/9 -06 Gästrik-DM, Gävle 10,000m 38:31.87 3:51 4a/5
9/9 -06 Bellmanstafetten 5,000m 17:51 3:34 ?/6k
17/9 -06 Långa Terr-DM, Gävle 11,120m 41:31 3:44 5a/?
30/9 -06 Castorama, Gävle Kula 6.32 - 4a/4
30/9 -06 Castorama, Gävle Diskus 20.37 - 3a/4
30/9 -06 Castorama, Gävle Slägga 11.88 - 4a/4
30/9 -06 Castorama, Gävle Spjut 18.61 - 4a/4
2/10 -06 Korta Terr-DM, Valbo 4,000m 14:39 3:40 ?
8/10 -06 Oktoberhoppet, Gävle Längd 4.53 - 3a/3
8/10 -06 Castorama, Gävle Kula 5.62 - 6a/6
8/10 -06 Castorama, Gävle Diskus 17.83 - 5a/6
8/10 -06 Castorama, Gävle Slägga 13.80 - 6a/6
8/10 -06 Castorama, Gävle Spjut 19.76 - 4a/4
14/10 -06 Växjö Marathon 42,195m 2:58:57 4:14 12a/183
31/12 -06 Kalmar Sylvesterlopp 5,000m 17:19 3:28 6a/68
           
2005 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
15/1 -05 Sunna Open, K-krona 400m 59.90i 2:30 10a/?
16/1 -05 Sunna Open, K-krona 200m 27.77i 2:19 6a/?
16/1 -05 Sunna Open, K-krona 3,000m 10:46.68i 3:36 9a/?
23/1 -05 Vintercupen 1, Rälla 4,900m 17:55 3:39 1a/22
19/2 -05 KA2-spelen, K-krona 1,500m 5:07.25i 3:25 2a/?
20/2 -05 KA2-spelen, K-krona 800m 2:14.94i 2:49 5a/?
9/3 -05 1342-racet, Växjö 3,000m 10:21.0mi 3:27 8a/?
20/3 -05 Vintercupen 4, Smedby 6,800m 24:47 3:39 2a/8
2/4 -05 Skälbyloppet, Kalmar 4,140m 14:44 3:34 6a/26
16/4 -05 Terräng-DM, Jönköping 4,000m 15:46 3:57 33a/70
23/4 -05 Vårstafetten, Målilla 7,524m 28:39 3:48 mot-1a/?
24/4 -05 Terräng-KM, Böda Sand 3,300m 11:26 3:28 2a/4
1/5 -05 Terräng-SM, Böda Sand 6,000m 23:43 3:57 29a/29
5/5 -05 Terrängkorpen, Stensö 2,320m 7:48 3:22 1a/10
10/5 -05 Terräng-ÖM, Föra 4,000m 14:27 3:37 3a/24
14/5 -05 Ölands Kyrkstafett 4,690m 16:35 3:32 2a/26
18/5 -05 Herrgårdsstaf, O-hamn 1,335m 4:03 2:58 2a/?
21/5 -05 Marknadsspelen, Skruv 3,000m 10:05.80 3:22 1a/3
28/5 -05 Stafett-DM, Växjö 4x1500m ~4:37 4:42 1a/3
28/5 -05 Smål. ungd.spel, Växjö 800m 2:12.55 2:46 6a/7
2/6 -05 Kustmaran, K-opel 21,098m 1:29:26 4:14 9a/X
4/6 -05 Stockholm Marathon 42,195m 3:28:40 4:57 1528e/10k
22/6 -05 DM, Jönköping 5,000m 17:58.16 3:36 16e/34
13/7 -05 DM/Ölandsspelen, Högby 200m 28.04 2:20 9a/9
13/7 -05 Ölandsspelen, Högby 3,000m 10:49.61 3:37 1a/2
13/7 -05 DM, Högby 400mH 78.04 3:15 3a/3
20/7 -05 Kalmar Sommarspel 5,000m 18:17.20 3:39 3a/3
23/7 -05 Hornsjön Runt, Löttorp 11,500m 43:20 4:01 4a/127
10/8 -05 Löparkväll 6, Gävle 100m 14.05 2:21 4a/7
10/8 -05 Gästrik-VDM, Gävle 5,000m 18:11.17 3:38 5a/25
17/8 -05 Terrängserie 3, Gävle 7,990m 31:27 3:56 3a/15
20/8 -05 Hoforsmilen 10,000m 39:37 3:58 ?
24/8 -05 Löparkväll 7, Gävle 400m 60.72 2:31 2a/6
24/8 -05 Gästrik-DM, Gävle 10,000m 38:39.93 3:52 4a/6
7/9 -05 Löparkväll 8, Gävle 1,500m 4:41.26 3:08 1a/10
15/10 -05 Växjö Marathon 42,195m DNF - -
5/11 -05 KM, Hemlingby LK 10,380m 39:31 3:48 ?
10/12 -05 Bore Cup 1, Östhammar 9,800m 36:40 3:45 16e/27
17/12 -05 Tomtespelen, K-krona 60m 8.89i 2:28 5a/6
17/12 -05 Tomtespelen, K-krona 200m 29.39i 2:27 2a/?
17/12 -05 Tomtespelen, K-krona 1,500m 4:40.31i 3:07 5a/?
31/12 -05 Kalmar Sylvesterlopp 10,000m 39:26 3:57 4a/41
           
2004 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
3/4 -04 Skälbyloppet, Kalmar 4,140m 16:27 3:58 10a/20
15/5 -04 Göteborgsvarvet 21,098m 1:34:16 4:28 1547/27k
27/5 -04 Skol-DM, Stensö 1,650m 5:30 3:20 2a/40
2/6 -04 Triaden, Kalmar 3,000m 10:23.79 3:28 2a/5
5/6 -04 Stockholm Marathon 42,195m 3:55:02 5:34 3499e/11k
13/7 -04 DM 5000m, Högby 5,000m 19:01.39 3:48 15e/31
17/7 -04 Hornsjön Runt, Löttorp 11,200m 47:12 4:13 11a/114
24/7 -04 Ölands Marathon 42,195m 3:52:42 5:31 28a/51
31/7 -04 Ölandsjoggen, Persnäs 4,000m 15:49 3:57 1a/20
14/8 -04 Blomsterloppet, Ålem 5,700m 21:56 3:51 4a/25
21/8 -04 Lindåsloppet, Emmaboda 3,900m 14:51 3:48 1a/11
29/8 -04 Glasrikets Nybrostafett 2,783m 10:12 3:40 5/24
4/9 -04 Blekinge DM, Karlskrona 10,000m 41:30.72 4:09 3a/?
25/9 -04 Kalmarspelen +2,3 100m 13.82w 2:18 5a/5
25/9 -04 Kalmarspelen 800m 2:18.84 2:53 5a/6
16/10 -04 Växjö Marathon 42,195m 3:29:36 4:58 50e/153
18/12 -04 Tomtespelen, K-krona 1,500m 4:34.64i 3:03 3a/8
31/12 -04 Kalmar Sylvesterlopp 10,000m 37:52 3:47 10a/48
           
2003 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
31/12 -03 Kalmar Sylvesterlopp 10,000m 38:54 3:53 8a/47
           
2002 Tävling Sträcka Resultat Snitt Plac
2/6 -02 Gustav Vasaloppet, Kalmar 6,870m 30:00 4:17 ?